porn videos & xxx movies

Tory Lane

Aliases: Tori Freeland, Tori Lane, Tory Freeland, Torry Freeland, Tory Freelan, Tory Land, Lisa Nicole Piasecki, Mistress Tory Lane

Country: United States

Born: 1982-09-30

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 62 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 96

Pornstar Tory Lane videos

1 Videos
Lane was born in Fort Lauderdale, Florida. She began training in classical ballet at the age of six. After high school she attended Broward Community College and graduated with an Associate's Degree in Business. She worked as a bartender at a club called The Elbo Room on Ft. Lauderdale Beach. She also worked at the chain restaurant Hooters and as a stripper in local Florida strip clubs. It was at Hooters that she was eventually approached by a representative of LA Direct Models, a talent agency that supplies the Los Angeles adult industry with actresses, to star in pornographic film and photos.

After signing with LA Direct, Lane's first scene in a porno movie was in Suze Randall's The Young & The Raunchy at the age of 21. Since then, she has appeared in over 250 films, which generally fall into the sub-genres of Hardcore, Gonzo and Anal. She is known for her enthusiastic performances and giving deepthroat oral sex as well as hardcore anal sex. During sex she uses naughty talk to add extra effect. Tory has also directed three movies.


In May 2007 Lane signed a two-year contract with Sin City for both acting and directing.

Years active: 2004 - present.
Winner of AVN Award 2010: Best Group Sex Scene. Winner AVN Awards 2009: Best POV Sex Scene (Title: Double Vision 2).

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Zhaoporn13porno2005porn21porner21pornxxx29porn3dxxxtoonporn44pornoAdultpornwebdesignAllpornomovies